Watch Mobile Suit Gundam the Witch from Mercury online free on kissanime

Mobile Suit Gundam the Witch from Mercury

Other name: Mobile Suit Gundam - The Witch From Mercury, 機動戦士ガンダム 水星の魔女

Genres: Mecha, Sci-Fi

Date aired: Oct 02, 2022 to ?

Status: Ongoing

Views: 447,773

Bookmark

Summary:

A.S. (Ad Stella) 122―

An era when a multitude of corporations have entered space and built a huge economic system. A lone girl from the remote planet Mercury transfers to the Asticassia School of Technology, run by the Beneritt Group which dominates the mobile suit industry.

Her name is Suletta Mercury. With a scarlet light burning in her pure heart, this girl walks step by step through a new world.

(Source: Official Website)

Hot on KissAnime:

Comments about Mobile Suit Gundam the Witch from Mercury

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
This page looks better in the app